Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nokkundi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nokkundi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nokkundi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 821510
BustAfghanistan 341212
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 577358
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,172729
FarahAfghanistan 398248
GardizAfghanistan 815507
GhazniAfghanistan 752467
HeratAfghanistan 603374
JabulsarajAfghanistan 932579
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 961597
KabulAfghanistan 883549
KandaharAfghanistan 422262
KhostAfghanistan 851529
KunduzAfghanistan 1,046650
MaimanaAfghanistan 814506
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 970603
North SalangAfghanistan 933580
Qalai NawAfghanistan 688428
SheberghanAfghanistan 916569
TrinkotAfghanistan 517321
ZaranjAfghanistan 258160
ShkoderAlbania 4,1322,568
TiranaAlbania 4,1022,549
VloreAlbania 4,1192,559
AdrarAlgeria 6,0833,780
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,5483,448
AlgiersAlgeria 5,5443,445
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,1403,194
BatnaAlgeria 5,2893,287
BecharAlgeria 6,1623,829
BejaiaAlgeria 5,3843,346
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1963,850
BiskraAlgeria 5,3583,329
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,4273,372
ChlefAlgeria 5,7233,556
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,2543,265
DjanetAlgeria 5,2813,282
DjelfaAlgeria 5,5833,470
El GoleaAlgeria 5,7173,553
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,2873,286
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5843,470
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3853,346
In AmenasAlgeria 5,1493,200
In SalahAlgeria 5,8513,636
MilianaAlgeria 5,6423,506
OranAlgeria 5,9063,670
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,0613,767
SkikdaAlgeria 5,2203,244
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,7233,556
TebessaAlgeria 5,1333,190
TimimounAlgeria 5,9963,726
TindoufAlgeria 6,8334,246
TouggourtAlgeria 5,3603,331
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,3068,890
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,6442,265
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,6123,487
HuamboAngola 6,8484,255
LuandaAngola 6,7604,201
LuenaAngola 6,4454,005
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3144,545
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4708,992
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3018,887
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3138,895
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7118,520
ByrdAntarctica 14,3228,900
DavisAntarctica 10,9026,774
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4438,975
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4598,363
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,4899,004
AzulArgentina 14,6559,107
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,8849,249
BarilocheArgentina 15,6559,728
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,4969,008
CeresArgentina 14,7089,140
ChamicalArgentina 15,1269,400
ChepesArgentina 15,1769,431
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,3179,518
ConcordiaArgentina 14,3788,934
CórdobaArgentina 14,9539,292
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,9529,291
CorrientesArgentina 14,3398,910
EsquelArgentina 15,6389,718
EzeizaArgentina 14,5059,014
FormosaArgentina 14,2488,854
General PicoArgentina 14,9889,314
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,4748,994
JuninArgentina 14,7159,144
La PlataArgentina 14,4518,980
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,8159,206
La RiojaArgentina 15,1549,417
LaboulayeArgentina 14,9299,277
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,5769,679
Las LomitasArgentina 14,4238,962
Malarg EArgentina 15,5109,638
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,4519,601
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,4768,996
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,7919,191
MendozaArgentina 15,4139,578
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,4069,573
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,3168,896
NeuquenArgentina 15,4019,570
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,7279,152
OranArgentina 14,7299,153
ParanaArgentina 14,6179,083
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,2538,857
PehuajoArgentina 14,8259,212
PergaminoArgentina 14,6719,117
PigeArgentina 14,8919,253
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,9309,278
PosadasArgentina 14,0718,744
PresidenciaArgentina 14,4839,000
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,5099,637
Punta IndioArgentina 14,4048,951
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,7029,136
ReconquistaArgentina 14,4788,997
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,9919,315
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,3359,529
RivadaviaArgentina 14,6279,090
RosarioArgentina 14,6709,116
SaltaArgentina 14,9009,259
San AntonioArgentina 15,1469,412
San LuisArgentina 15,1889,438
San RafaelArgentina 15,3949,566
Santa RosaArgentina 15,0459,349
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,8749,243
SarmientoArgentina 15,4469,598
TrelewArgentina 15,1599,420
TucumanArgentina 14,9339,280
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1819,433
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,0529,353
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,8719,241
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,1079,387
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,0891,298
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2005,717
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6436,614
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1545,688
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,5955,963
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4755,888
AmberleyAustralia 11,4407,109
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,9766,821
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4667,125
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2355,117
CairnsAustralia 10,2486,368
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,5147,155
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0785,020
CedunaAustralia 10,0986,275
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,8106,718
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,9846,204
Cobar MoAustralia 11,0426,862
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,8496,120
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,6057,212
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7496,058
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0885,647
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6285,362
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,8423,630
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,3107,028
East SaleAustralia 11,4867,138
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3375,802
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3385,803
EssendonAustralia 11,2927,017
ForrestAustralia 9,5835,955
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,6807,258
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4575,255
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,2125,724
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7115,413
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,7427,297
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,7327,290
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,3276,417
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0855,645
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6597,245
LavertonAustralia 11,2887,014
LearmonthAustralia 7,9054,912
LongreachAustralia 10,4756,509
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,4756,509
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,1817,569
Low HeadAustralia 11,6037,210
Mackay MoAustralia 10,7956,708
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9628,055
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2575,131
MeekatharraAustralia 8,5655,322
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,2847,012
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,3027,023
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,8846,764
Mount GambierAustralia 10,9756,820
Mount IsaAustralia 9,8946,148
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8737,999
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,8636,129
Nowra RanAustralia 11,6077,212
NuriootpaAustralia 10,6546,620
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9374,932
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9486,182
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7885,461
Port HedlandAustralia 8,1145,042
RichmondAustralia 11,5637,185
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,0276,852
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,6127,216
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,6107,215
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,3655,819
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,3645,819
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,5685,946
TibooburraAustralia 10,6126,594
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,4716,507
WaggaAustralia 11,3657,062
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,8483,634
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6137,216
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,6096,593
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6935,402
WoomeraAustralia 10,2846,391
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5715,326
GrazAustria 4,5302,815
InnsbruckAustria 4,8413,008
KlagenfurtAustria 4,6092,864
LinzAustria 4,6462,887
SalzburgAustria 4,7252,936
ViennaAustria 4,4882,789
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,7332,941
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,9171,191
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,6691,037
GancaAzerbaijan 1,9901,236
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,8951,178
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9881,235
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8293,622
LerwickUk 5,8303,623
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,9111,188
QubaAzerbaijan 1,8991,180
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9731,226
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7401,081
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,8371,141
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,8801,168
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,9171,191
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7421,083
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9321,201
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,0381,266
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1765,080
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9714,953
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,3295,176
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,6707,873
MuharraqBahrain 1,226762
ChittagongBangladesh 2,9961,862
DhakaBangladesh 2,8211,753
CharnocksBarbados 12,2607,619
BrestBelarus 4,1192,560
GomelBelarus 3,6972,298
GrodnoBelarus 4,1662,589
MinskBelarus 3,9752,470
MogilevBelarus 3,8402,386
VitebskBelarus 3,9132,432
BrusselsBelgium 5,3843,346
D’UccleBelgium 5,3843,346
OstendeBelgium 5,4873,410
Belize CityBelize 13,9958,697
BeninBenin 6,7904,219
BohiconBenin 6,7764,211
CotonouBenin 6,7904,219
KandiBenin 6,4844,029
NatitingouBenin 6,6764,149
ParakouBenin 6,6074,105
SaveBenin 6,6914,158
BermudaBermuda 11,2376,983
La PazBolivia 14,8369,219
Santa CruzBolivia 14,4068,952
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,2462,639
FrancistownBotswana 6,7264,180
MaunBotswana 6,8754,272
TshaneBotswana 7,3234,550
AimoresBrazil 12,3407,668
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,7517,302
AltamiraBrazil 12,6017,830
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,3388,289
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,8057,957
ApodiBrazil 11,3377,045
AracajuBrazil 11,5377,169
AracuaiBrazil 12,3157,653
AragarcasBrazil 13,2558,237
AraxaBrazil 12,9078,020
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,4117,091
BageBrazil 14,0188,711
BambuiBrazil 12,8347,975
BarbacenaBrazil 12,6777,878
BarbalhaBrazil 11,5707,190
BarcelosBrazil 13,4858,379
BarraBrazil 12,1407,544
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,0567,491
BarreirasBrazil 12,3717,688
BelémBrazil 12,1457,547
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,6357,851
BelterraBrazil 12,8327,974
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,1327,539
Bom JesusBrazil 13,5968,448
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,2727,626
BrasiliaBrazil 12,8327,974
BrevesBrazil 12,3517,675
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,4067,709
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,5887,822
CabroboBrazil 11,6367,231
CaceresBrazil 13,7938,571
CaetiteBrazil 12,2337,602
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,2326,980
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,6868,504
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,6128,459
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,9138,025
Campos SalesBrazil 11,6597,245
CanavieirasBrazil 11,9577,430
CaparaoBrazil 12,4647,745
CapinopolisBrazil 13,1228,154
CaratingaBrazil 12,4587,742
CaravelasBrazil 12,0857,510
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,3657,684
CarolinaBrazil 12,3667,685
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,4158,336
CataguasesBrazil 12,5817,818
CatalaoBrazil 12,9438,043
CatanduvaBrazil 13,1708,184
CaxiasBrazil 11,8357,355
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,6838,503
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,1046,900
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,6427,856
ChapecoBrazil 13,7478,542
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,4948,385
CipoBrazil 11,6887,263
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,5917,824
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5467,797
CordeiroBrazil 12,5787,816
CorrentinaBrazil 12,4137,714
CorumbaBrazil 13,9088,643
CoximBrazil 13,6188,462
CrateusBrazil 11,5907,202
CuiabaBrazil 13,6178,462
CuritibaBrazil 13,3708,308
DiamantinaBrazil 12,5277,784
DiamantinoBrazil 13,5968,449
DouradosBrazil 13,7778,561
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,7367,914
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,8488,606
EspinosaBrazil 12,2977,641
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,7176,660
FloraniaBrazil 11,2657,000
FlorestaBrazil 11,5667,187
FlorianoBrazil 11,9037,397
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,3848,317
FormosaBrazil 12,7627,930
FortalezaBrazil 11,3157,031
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,8798,624
FrancaBrazil 12,9978,077
GaranhunsBrazil 11,3817,072
GoianiaBrazil 13,0008,079
GoiasBrazil 13,0528,110
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3947,702
GrajauBrazil 12,1877,573
GuairaBrazil 13,7938,571
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,3817,072
GuaratingaBrazil 12,0667,498
IbiriteBrazil 12,6507,861
IguatuBrazil 11,5207,159
IlheusBrazil 11,9267,411
ImperatrizBrazil 12,2747,627
IndaialBrazil 13,4208,339
IpameriBrazil 12,9438,043
IraiBrazil 13,8078,580
IreceBrazil 12,0247,472
ItaberabaBrazil 11,9477,424
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,1928,198
ItaitubaBrazil 13,0238,093
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4367,728
ItaperunaBrazil 12,4967,765
ItapevaBrazil 13,2768,250
ItirucuBrazil 11,9417,420
ItuacuBrazil 12,0947,515
IvinhemaBrazil 13,6958,510
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,3488,295
JacobinaBrazil 11,8827,384
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,2887,014
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,1276,915
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,7497,922
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,6607,867
LavrasBrazil 12,7947,950
LencoisBrazil 12,0407,482
LinharesBrazil 12,2417,607
LondrinaBrazil 13,4738,372
MacapaBrazil 12,3087,648
MacauBrazil 11,1956,957
MaceioBrazil 11,3427,048
MachadoBrazil 12,9008,016
ManausBrazil 13,3428,291
MarabaBrazil 12,4247,721
MaringaBrazil 13,5488,419
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,7147,900
Monte AzulBrazil 12,2967,641
Monte SantoBrazil 11,7317,290
MonteiroBrazil 11,3827,073
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4817,756
Morada NovaBrazil 11,3647,061
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,9577,430
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,6057,833
ObidosBrazil 12,8457,982
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,4287,101
ParacatuBrazil 12,7957,951
ParanaBrazil 12,6677,871
ParanaguaBrazil 13,3038,266
ParanaibaBrazil 13,3228,279
ParintinsBrazil 13,0028,080
ParnaibaBrazil 11,5887,201
Passo FundoBrazil 13,7658,554
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,8247,969
PaulistanaBrazil 11,7917,327
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,5727,191
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,1987,580
PeixeBrazil 12,7117,898
PetrolinaBrazil 11,7927,328
PicosBrazil 11,7707,314
PiraiBrazil 12,7497,923
PirenopolisBrazil 12,9358,038
PompeuBrazil 12,7057,895
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,8748,621
Porto De MozBrazil 12,5227,781
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,5708,432
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,0328,720
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,7128,521
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,6497,860
PosseBrazil 12,6007,830
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,4597,121
RecifeBrazil 11,1826,948
RemansoBrazil 11,9627,434
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,4698,991
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,6927,887
Rio NegroBrazil 13,4458,355
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,2198,214
SalvadorBrazil 11,7857,323
Santa MariaBrazil 13,9328,658
SantaremBrazil 12,7967,952
SantosBrazil 13,0328,098
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,1038,142
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,7687,934
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,4357,106
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,5348,410
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,0158,709
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,8337,974
Sao LuisBrazil 11,8027,334
Sao MateusBrazil 12,1887,574
São PauloBrazil 13,0438,105
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,0488,108
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,5059,014
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,8187,344
SerrinhaBrazil 11,7597,307
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,6447,857
SobralBrazil 11,4817,135
SoureBrazil 12,1127,526
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,2687,623
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,0098,705
SurubimBrazil 11,2486,990
TaguatingaBrazil 12,5237,782
TarauacaBrazil 14,6489,102
TauaBrazil 11,6107,215
TefeBrazil 13,7968,573
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3087,648
TeresinaBrazil 11,7957,330
TiriosBrazil 12,6417,855
TorresBrazil 13,5538,422
TracuateuaBrazil 11,9777,442
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,4188,338
TriunfoBrazil 11,4847,136
TucuruiBrazil 12,3917,700
TuriacuBrazil 11,8647,372
UaupesBrazil 13,7958,573
UbatubaBrazil 12,8948,013
UberabaBrazil 13,0098,084
VassourasBrazil 12,7177,903
VicosaBrazil 12,5687,810
VitoriaBrazil 12,3097,649
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,1097,525
Ze DocaBrazil 11,9867,448
BurgasBulgaria 3,4982,173
LomBulgaria 3,8652,402
PlevenBulgaria 3,7482,329
PlovdivBulgaria 3,7082,304
SadovoBulgaria 3,6932,295
SandanskiBulgaria 3,8182,372
SofiaBulgaria 3,8292,379
VarnaBulgaria 3,4812,163
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8564,261
BurundiBurundi 5,0493,138
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,7622,959
SiemreapCambodia 4,5682,839
BatouriCameroon 5,7663,583
DoualaCameroon 6,2253,868
GarouaCameroon 5,5733,463
MamfeCameroon 6,1673,832
MarouaCameroon 5,4293,374
NgaoundereCameroon 5,6683,522
NkoundjaCameroon 6,0323,749
YaoundeCameroon 6,0693,771
YokoCameroon 5,8863,658
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3247,037
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1245,670
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,5625,942
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,3014,537
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,7866,702
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,0216,848
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2806,388
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3117,029
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,4975,902
Banff, AbCanada 11,1176,908
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,7846,701
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2005,717
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,2076,964
Bissett, MbCanada 10,8886,766
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0126,843
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7846,701
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Brandon, MbCanada 11,0966,895
Broadview, SkCanada 11,0926,893
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4235,234
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0876,889
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,6876,020
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7266,665
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,1455,683
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1226,911
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,0825,643
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4135,228
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4405,245
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1335,676
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,9925,588
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0966,895
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9366,796
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1715,699
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,3297,040
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3246,416
Charlo, NbCanada 10,0826,265
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,0536,247
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,0496,244
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1786,946
Chatham, NbCanada 10,1166,286
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,5055,906
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1186,288
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5265,920
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0466,243
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,0705,636
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3235,172
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7366,671
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,7016,650
Comox, BcCanada 11,2506,991
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,5135,912
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,2585,753
Coronation, AbCanada 11,0036,837
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,2937,018
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4495,872
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,9706,817
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6096,592
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2436,365
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,5135,912
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5445,309
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2996,400
Dryden, OnCanada 10,9416,799
Earlton, OnCanada 10,7376,672
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8756,758
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8366,734
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8476,740
Edson, AbCanada 10,8536,744
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0526,868
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9046,155
Estevan, SkCanada 11,2236,974
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8336,731
Eureka, NtCanada 7,7674,827
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,6056,590
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2606,375
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4956,521
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2566,373
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1746,944
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9376,175
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,1256,292
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5526,557
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,3186,412
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2656,379
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2646,378
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8775,516
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3745,825
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3076,405
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3587,058
Golden, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Goose, NfCanada 9,3685,821
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,0036,837
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6746,633
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,2496,369
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8956,149
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8836,142
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2016,339
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1806,326
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,1506,929
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3675,820
Harrow, OnCanada 11,3867,075
Hay River, NtCanada 10,0456,242
Hope, BcCanada 11,3117,029
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7955,466
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6535,999
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1335,676
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8775,516
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,0184,983
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,8826,762
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1676,940
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,6586,623
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,6596,624
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,2536,993
Kenora, OnCanada 10,9866,827
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9046,776
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,9185,542
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,2685,760
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3415,805
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,6546,621
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,6096,592
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,8836,763
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,1895,710
Langara, BcCanada 10,6546,620
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,5606,562
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,2737,005
London, OnCanada 11,2166,970
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,6235,358
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3676,442
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2166,970
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,9075,535
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,6886,642
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,3237,036
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6075,970
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9316,792
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,2256,976
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Moncton, NbCanada 10,1486,306
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1246,291
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6396,611
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6596,624
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,1396,922
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,4126,470
Morden, MbCanada 11,1366,920
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9556,808
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1835,706
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3187,033
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,6766,013
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8576,125
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5195,915
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9016,774
North Bay, OnCanada 10,8306,730
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,7626,687
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,7626,688
Peace River, AbCanada 10,5596,561
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,9675,572
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3087,027
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7786,698
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,9836,825
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,7066,653
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2947,018
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,7316,047
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1206,910
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,0636,875
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,8256,727
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8046,714
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6886,642
Princeton, BcCanada 10,9936,831
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,3905,213
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4316,482
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9006,773
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0036,837
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,8396,736
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,1146,906
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1166,908
Resolute, NtCanada 8,3895,213
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1446,925
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3236,415
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,0526,247
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,2977,020
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,2756,385
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7816,699
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,7725,451
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0886,269
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,9526,806
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,0186,847
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5475,932
Scott, SkCanada 10,9526,805
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,8966,149
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,1996,338
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5636,564
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,0225,606
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,9416,799
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,8896,766
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6606,624
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6666,628
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,6275,982
Summerside, PeCanada 10,0756,261
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,1696,941
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,1706,941
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8866,144
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,9135,538
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6916,643
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0206,226
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6806,636
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,1256,292
Thompson, MbCanada 10,4276,480
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,9936,831
Timmins, OnCanada 10,7006,649
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3127,030
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,0846,888
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,0906,891
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9566,808
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,4546,496
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9016,152
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,1546,310
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,6056,590
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3217,035
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,8486,741
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8586,747
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3807,071
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4087,089
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7036,030
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,1436,924
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0696,257
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9276,169
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,0526,868
Windsor, OnCanada 11,3647,062
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,0406,860
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,9646,813
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,4076,467
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8626,128
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,9936,831
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4914,655
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5474,690
SalCape Verde 8,7135,414
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,3913,350
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,6362,881
AbecheChad 4,6182,870
FayaChad 4,5802,846
MoundouChad 5,3633,332
N’DjamenaChad 5,2643,271
AntofagastaChile 15,3349,529
AricaChile 15,1279,400
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,6379,717
ChicoChile 15,6249,709
ChillanChile 15,7379,779
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,8299,836
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,4389,593
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,7529,788
Curico-General FreireChile 15,6559,728
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,2029,447
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,22411,946
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1509,414
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,5819,682
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,8179,829
ParronChile 15,5989,693
Puerto AysenChile 15,7249,771
Puerto MonttChile 15,8139,826
Punta ArenasChile 15,3969,568
QuinteroChile 15,6519,726
SantiagoChile 15,5929,689
SewellChile 15,5699,675
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,7919,813
ValdiviaChile 15,8389,842
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,7409,781
VallenarChile 15,4689,612
ValparaisoChile 15,6229,708
AltaiChina 3,0261,880
BeijingChina 4,9893,100
ChangchunChina 5,7073,547
ChangduChina 3,3122,058
ChangshaChina 4,8553,017
ChengduChina 3,9652,464
ChongqingChina 4,2282,627
DuianChina 3,3962,110
ErlianChina 4,6382,882
GanzhouChina 5,1303,188
GuangzhouChina 5,0713,151
HaikouChina 4,8773,030
HailarChina 5,2693,274
HamiChina 3,1551,961
HetanChina 1,8461,147
JiuquanChina 3,4742,159
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,6991,056
KashiChina 1,6951,053
KunmingChina 3,9642,463
LanzhouChina 3,9152,433
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,7491,708
NanchangChina 5,1393,194
NanjingChina 5,3273,310
NanningChina 4,5792,845
PingbianChina 4,8313,002
QingdaoChina 5,3863,347
QiqiharChina 5,5763,465
RuoqiangChina 2,5941,612
ShanghaiChina 5,5913,474
ShantouChina 5,3743,340
ShenyangChina 5,5823,468
TaiyuanChina 4,6822,910
TaoyuanChina 5,7533,575
TengchongChina 3,5522,207
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,7631,717
Xi’AnChina 4,3812,722
XichangChina 3,8502,393
YanjiChina 6,0553,762
YichangChina 4,6552,892
YinchuanChina 4,1222,562
YiningChina 2,3551,464
ZhengzhouChina 4,8062,987
ZhijiangChina 4,5742,843
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6689,115
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,5939,068
AraucaColombia 13,6358,473
BarranquillaColombia 13,6708,495
Benito SalasColombia 14,3158,896
BogotáColombia 14,0928,757
Camilo DazaColombia 13,7178,524
El CaranoColombia 14,2168,834
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8328,595
MatecanaColombia 14,2148,832
PeralesColombia 14,1958,821
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,4258,343
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7608,551
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,0358,721
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6088,456
VanguardiaColombia 14,0878,754
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,3308,905
YariguiesColombia 13,8918,632
MoroniComoros 4,9693,088
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,4298,966
LimonCosta Rica 14,3508,917
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,4748,994
San JoseCosta Rica 14,4268,965
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,5582,833
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2562,645
SibenikCroatia 4,4462,763
SplitCroatia 4,4012,735
ZagrebCroatia 4,4692,777
CamagueyCuba 13,0188,089
CasablancaCuba 13,1328,161
HavanaCuba 13,1528,173
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1118,147
FamagustaCyprus 2,7961,738
LarnacaCyprus 2,8221,754
LimassolCyprus 2,8731,786
NicosiaCyprus 2,8561,775
BrnoCzech Republic 4,4852,787
ChebCzech Republic 4,8092,988
MosnovCzech Republic 4,3992,734
PragueCzech Republic 4,6792,908
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8202,995
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4973,416
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2563,888
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8833,656
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7823,593
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9403,070
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7682,963
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1863,222
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2183,243
MarstalDenmark 5,0403,132
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9413,071
OdenseDenmark 5,0583,143
RandersDenmark 5,1113,176
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7912,977
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1693,212
TønderDenmark 5,1453,197
TylstrupDenmark 5,1373,192
TystofteDenmark 5,0003,107
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0823,158
VestervigDenmark 5,2223,245
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,7971,738
Melville HallDominica 12,2427,607
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,6757,876
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6117,836
AzuaDominican Republic 12,7667,933
BaniDominican Republic 12,7497,922
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8127,961
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6607,867
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6087,835
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,7277,908
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6677,871
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7437,919
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8297,972
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8017,955
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6147,838
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6387,853
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6317,849
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6017,831
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8127,961
ImbertDominican Republic 12,6537,863
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,7057,895
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8567,989
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,6397,854
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6887,884
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,6877,884
LuperonDominican Republic 12,6677,871
MichesDominican Republic 12,5987,829
MocaDominican Republic 12,6757,877
MoncionDominican Republic 12,7187,903
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7177,902
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6687,872
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6257,845
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8127,962
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,8727,999
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6617,868
PoloDominican Republic 12,8347,975
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,6487,860
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8067,958
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6227,844
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6657,870
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6627,868
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6177,841
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,6677,872
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6017,830
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,7077,896
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,7097,898
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7417,918
San JuanDominican Republic 12,7717,936
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6127,837
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6227,843
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,6837,881
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7287,909
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7037,894
TamayoDominican Republic 12,8047,956
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7067,895
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6467,859
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7137,900
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6877,884
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6607,867
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,22611,947
CanarEcuador 15,0229,335
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0749,367
IzobambaEcuador 14,8319,216
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8719,241
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1499,414
MilagroEcuador 15,0479,350
OtavaloEcuador 14,7649,174
PichilingueEcuador 14,9619,297
PortoviejoEcuador 15,0419,346
PuyoEcuador 14,8639,236
QuitoEcuador 14,8119,204
RumipambaEcuador 14,8829,248
San GabrielEcuador 14,6999,134
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,1581,963
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9291,820
AswanEgypt 3,0211,878
AsyutEgypt 3,1151,936
BahariyaEgypt 3,2952,047
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0711,908
CairoEgypt 3,0281,881
DabaaEgypt 3,3022,052
DakhlaEgypt 3,3512,082
El ArishEgypt 2,7891,733
El TorEgypt 2,8371,763
FarafraEgypt 3,4082,118
HelwanEgypt 3,0371,887
HurguadaEgypt 2,8511,771
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9441,829
KhargaEgypt 3,1991,988
KosseirEgypt 2,8201,752
LuxorEgypt 2,9831,854
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4162,123
MinyaEgypt 3,1221,940
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9401,827
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7101,684
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7691,721
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,9081,807
SalloumEgypt 3,6072,241
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6092,243
SohagEgypt 3,0601,901
St. KatrineEgypt 2,7901,734
TahrirEgypt 3,0911,921
TantaEgypt 3,0611,902
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,4568,983
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,4048,951
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,4178,959
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,4078,952
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3313,934
AsmaraEritrea 2,8711,784
AssabEritrea 2,7111,685
MassawaEritrea 2,8031,742
TallinEstonia 4,4522,766
TartuEstonia 4,2932,668
VilsandiEstonia 4,5322,816
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,3342,072
GonderEthiopia 3,1831,978
NegeleEthiopia 3,5742,221
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,5569,045
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1473,820
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1953,850
Laucala BayFiji 13,4268,343
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,3118,272
NandiFiji 13,3118,272
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,8088,580
HelsinkiFinland 4,4982,795
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,4912,791
JoensuuFinland 4,4572,769
JokioinenFinland 4,5892,851
JyvskylFinland 4,5942,855
KajaaniFinland 4,6482,889
KuopioFinland 4,5492,827
KuusamoFinland 4,7232,935
LappeenrantaFinland 4,3982,733
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7192,933
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,6972,919
OuluFinland 4,7792,970
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,9123,052
TampereFinland 4,6162,869
TurkuFinland 4,6282,876
VaasaFinland 4,7992,982
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,0173,118
BiarritzFrance 5,8483,634
BordeauxFrance 5,7663,583
BrestFrance 6,0163,739
CaenFrance 5,7233,556
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5683,460
DijonFrance 5,3123,301
GourdonFrance 5,6033,482
GrenobleFrance 5,2603,269
Le MansFrance 5,6783,529
LilleFrance 5,4703,399
LyonFrance 5,3223,307
MarseilleFrance 5,3053,296
MontpellierFrance 5,4053,359
NancyFrance 5,2343,253
NantesFrance 5,8183,615
NiceFrance 5,1443,196
ParisFrance 5,5203,430
PerpignanFrance 5,4993,417
StrasbourgFrance 5,1303,188
ToulonFrance 5,2493,262
ToulouseFrance 5,6123,488
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,1507,550
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,3777,691
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,1507,550
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,1547,553
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,2657,621
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,91310,510
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,23410,088
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,23310,087
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,32410,765
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,13711,271
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,74310,404
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,75010,409
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5664,702
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,7245,421
BitamGabon 6,1793,840
CocobeachGabon 6,4203,990
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,2313,872
LambarnGabon 6,4704,021
LastourvilleGabon 6,2543,886
LibrevilleGabon 6,4714,021
MakokouGabon 6,1493,821
MayumbaGabon 6,6094,107
MitzicGabon 6,2563,888
MkamboGabon 6,0233,743
MoandaGabon 6,2453,881
MouilaGabon 6,4744,023
Port-GentilGabon 6,6054,104
TchibanGabon 6,5394,063
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,7449,784
BanjulGambia 8,2675,137
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5061,557
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1501,336
BerlinGermany 4,8012,983
BrockenGermany 4,9653,085
CologneGermany 5,2033,233
DresdenGermany 4,7372,943
ErfurtGermany 4,9263,061
EssenGermany 5,2083,236
FichtelbergGermany 4,7772,968
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,0743,153
GeisenheimGermany 5,1213,182
GorlitzGermany 4,6572,894
HamburgGermany 5,0443,135
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0453,135
HannoverGermany 5,0413,133
HelgolandGermany 5,1923,226
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,8733,028
KarlsruheGermany 5,0783,156
KasselGermany 5,0363,129
KonstanzGermany 5,0073,111
LeipzigGermany 4,8363,005
LindenbergGermany 4,7402,946
MagdeburgGermany 4,9073,049
MunichGermany 4,8212,996
MünsterGermany 5,1713,214
NeustrelitzGermany 4,8383,007
NurembergGermany 4,8903,039
NurnbergGermany 4,8943,041
PotsdamGermany 4,8152,992
RostockGermany 4,9253,060
SchleswigGermany 5,0933,165
StuttgartGermany 5,0193,119
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,2113,238
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8703,026
AccraGhana 7,0764,397
KumasiGhana 7,1544,446
TamaleGhana 6,9434,314
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3113,922
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,5862,228
AthensGreece 3,7362,322
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,7312,319
ChiosGreece 3,5262,191
CorfuGreece 4,0752,532
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,9602,461
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,5912,231
IoanninaGreece 3,9992,485
KalamataGreece 3,8792,411
KerkiraGreece 4,0752,532
Kythira IslandGreece 3,7882,354
LamiaGreece 3,8532,395
LarissaGreece 3,8622,400
LemnosGreece 3,6402,262
LimnosGreece 3,6272,254
MethoniGreece 3,9072,428
MilosGreece 3,6622,275
MitiliniGreece 3,4972,173
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,5022,176
NaxosGreece 3,5812,225
PatrasGreece 3,9092,429
RhodesGreece 3,3352,073
SamosGreece 3,4522,145
Skiros IslandGreece 3,6782,285
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,6882,292
ThessalonikiGreece 3,8262,378
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,8472,391
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,9822,474
AasiaatGreenland 7,9894,964
AmmassalikGreenland 7,5674,702
AputiteqGreenland 7,2674,516
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6784,150
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2735,141
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,1285,051
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8974,908
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,8084,231
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8994,909
JulianehbGreenland 8,1845,086
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,0204,984
Kap TobinGreenland 6,8094,231
NanortalikGreenland 8,1775,081
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1305,052
NordGreenland 6,6694,144
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,2295,114
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,8414,872
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0825,022
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0164,981
UpernavikGreenland 7,8314,866
UummannaqGreenland 7,8464,875
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,2087,586
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,2097,587
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,3958,945
BokeGuinea 8,2225,109
ConakryGuinea 8,1755,080
FaranahGuinea 7,8724,892
KankanGuinea 7,7134,793
KindiaGuinea 8,0775,019
KissidougouGuinea 7,8384,871
LabeGuinea 7,9584,945
MacentaGuinea 7,8274,864
MamouGuinea 7,9854,962
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7494,815
SiguiriGuinea 7,6474,752
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2495,126
GeorgetownGuyana 12,5587,804
TimehriGuyana 12,5867,821
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8878,008
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2638,242
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9348,037
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0718,122
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7857,945
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0106,842
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0678,120
CatacamasHonduras 14,1038,764
CholutecaHonduras 14,3228,900
La CeibaHonduras 14,0828,751
La MesaHonduras 14,1718,806
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,9418,663
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,2828,875
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,2598,860
TelaHonduras 14,1208,774
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,1703,213
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,1703,213
BudapestHungary 4,2772,658
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,2622,649
DebrecenHungary 4,0882,540
KeszthelyHungary 4,3912,729
MiskolcHungary 4,1692,591
PecsHungary 4,3002,672
SzegedHungary 4,1652,588
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,4462,763
AkureyriIceland 6,6964,161
DalatangiIceland 6,4914,033
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5704,083
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7144,172
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5954,098
ReykhólarIceland 6,8874,280
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8954,285
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9184,299
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8284,243
AgraIndia 1,511939
AhmedabadIndia 1,176731
AkolaIndia 1,6991,056
AllahabadIndia 1,9131,189
AmritsarIndia 1,205749
BangaloreIndia 2,3361,452
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,8861,172
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,5161,564
BikanerIndia 1,036644
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,5181,565
CherrapunjiIndia 2,8911,796
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,8911,796
DaltonganjIndia 2,1841,357
DarbhangaIndia 2,2991,428
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1481,956
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1571,962
DumkaIndia 2,4841,544
DwarkaIndia 958595
GoaIndia 1,8681,161
GuwahatiIndia 2,8541,774
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,0411,268
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,471914
JagdalpurIndia 2,2341,388
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,6511,648
KotaIndia 1,360845
KozhikodeIndia 2,3771,477
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,523946
LudhianaIndia 1,291802
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,1711,349
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,6421,020
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,503934
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3481,459
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,8511,150
New DelhiIndia 1,409875
PambanIndia 2,7701,721
PuneIndia 1,606998
SagarIndia 1,6861,048
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,286799
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,7051,681
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,7051,681
VeravalIndia 1,168726
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,4291,510
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,8474,876
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,6544,135
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,1143,799
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,8284,865
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,2274,491
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,2435,122
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7192,932
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,2765,764
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,1913,225
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,8923,661
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,9565,565
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,1924,469
AbadanIran 1,412877
ArakIran 1,360845
BabolsarIran 1,288801
Bandar AbbasIran 651405
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,565973
Bandar LengehIran 822511
BirjandIran 564350
BushehrIran 1,161722
ChahbaharIran 446277
DezfulIran 1,424885
EsfahanIran 1,133704
IranshahrIran 270168
KermanIran 582362
KermanshahIran 1,598993
Khoram AbadIran 1,468912
MashhadIran 878546
OroomiehIran 1,9121,188
RamsarIran 1,441895
RashtIran 1,544959
SemnanIran 1,155718
ShahroudIran 1,116694
ShirazIran 988614
TabrizIran 1,8381,142
TeheranIran 1,317819
YazdIran 881548
ZahedanIran 195121
ZanjanIran 1,593990
BaghdadIraq 1,8291,136
BasraIraq 1,458906
BelmulletIreland 6,3513,947
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2213,866
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2893,908
ClonesIreland 6,1693,834
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2513,884
CorkIreland 6,2733,898
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2733,898
DublinIreland 6,1113,797
KilkennyIreland 6,1863,844
Malin HeadIreland 6,1733,836
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1213,803
ShannonIreland 6,2943,911
ValentiaIreland 6,3923,972
EilatIsrael 2,6941,674
HaifaIsrael 2,6791,665
JerusalemIsrael 2,6571,651
Tel AvivIsrael 2,6871,670
AlbengaItaly 5,0703,151
AlgheroItaly 5,0643,147
AmendolaItaly 4,4422,761
AnconaItaly 4,6362,881
ArezzoItaly 4,7702,964
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,3522,705
BergamoItaly 4,9523,077
BolognaItaly 4,8202,995
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8333,004
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,4202,746
BrindisiItaly 4,2492,640
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,0073,112
CameriItaly 5,0323,127
CampobassoItaly 4,5312,815
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,9473,074
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,9693,088
Cape FrascaItaly 5,0553,141
Cape MeleItaly 5,0673,148
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,4732,779
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,4942,793
CerviaItaly 4,7392,945
CiampinoItaly 4,7032,923
Cimone MountainItaly 4,8653,023
Cisa PassItaly 4,9283,062
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,7662,962
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,7732,966
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,4922,791
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,3162,682
DecimomannuItaly 5,0143,116
DobbiacoItaly 4,7692,963
FalconaraItaly 4,6492,889
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,8232,997
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,4562,769
FonniItaly 4,9863,098
FrontoneItaly 4,6992,920
FrosinoneItaly 4,6432,886
GelaItaly 4,5702,840
GenoaItaly 5,0143,116
GhediItaly 4,9053,048
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,3362,694
GrazzaniseItaly 4,5772,844
GrossetoItaly 4,8313,002
GrottaglieItaly 4,2952,669
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,9693,088
GuidoniaItaly 4,6912,915
IstranaItaly 4,7662,961
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,7272,937
LatinaItaly 4,6762,905
LatronicoItaly 4,4102,741
LecceItaly 4,2312,629
M. CalamitaItaly 4,8853,036
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,3382,696
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,4492,765
MilanItaly 4,9843,097
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,0283,124
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,8212,996
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,5582,833
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,9603,082
PadovaItaly 4,7812,971
Paganella MountainItaly 4,8533,016
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,6452,886
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,6632,898
PantelleriaItaly 4,7722,965
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8993,044
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,9723,089
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,7142,929
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,5742,842
PiacenzaItaly 4,9463,073
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,8873,037
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,7402,945
Ponza IslandItaly 4,6712,902
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,4302,753
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,7142,929
PrizziItaly 4,6372,881
RadicofaniItaly 4,7742,966
Resia PassItaly 4,8973,043
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,7122,928
RivoltoItaly 4,6962,918
Rolle PassItaly 4,7972,981
RomeItaly 4,7112,927
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,7322,940
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,6622,897
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,0993,168
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,4242,749
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,2112,617
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,9223,058
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,0403,132
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3762,719
SigonellaItaly 4,5072,801
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,3072,677
TarvisioItaly 4,6622,897
TermoliItaly 4,5052,799
TorinoItaly 5,1033,171
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,1103,175
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,7182,932
TrevicoItaly 4,4802,784
TrevisoItaly 4,7592,958
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,6382,882
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,1083,174
UdineItaly 4,6832,910
Ustica IslandItaly 4,6542,892
VeniceItaly 4,7452,949
VeronaItaly 4,8593,019
VicenzaItaly 4,8082,988
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,7352,942